• Programma komende 28 dagen

    Stukje tekst

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 11:15VV Haastrecht 2 - Schoonhoven 2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    24 feb. 14:00VV Haastrecht 1 - Schoonhoven 1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 08:30VV Haastrecht JO8-1 - Be Fair JO8-3Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 08:30VV Haastrecht JO15-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO15-4Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 08:30FC Oudewater JO12-3 - VV Haastrecht JO12-1Sportpark Markveld
    2 mrt. 08:45Cabauw JO11-1 - VV Haastrecht JO11-1Sportpark Cabauw
    2 mrt. 09:00VV Haastrecht JO13-1 - Floreant JO13-1JMSportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 09:00WDS JO10-3 - VV Haastrecht JO10-2Sportpark Wierickeweide
    2 mrt. 09:45Sportlust '46 JO9-4JM - VV Haastrecht JO9-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    2 mrt. 10:00VV Haastrecht JO9-1 - Moerkapelle JO9-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 10:00VV Haastrecht JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-4JMSportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 10:00Floreant JO15-1JM - VV Haastrecht JO15-1Sportpark Floreant
    2 mrt. 10:30VV Haastrecht JO14-1 - Sportlust '46 JO14-4Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 11:15VV Haastrecht JO16-1 - SEP JO16-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 11:30VV Haastrecht JO11-2 - Moordrecht JO11-4JMSportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 12:15Sportlust '46 O23-1 - VV Haastrecht O23-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    2 mrt. 12:30VV Haastrecht JO17-1 - ARC JO17-3Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 12:30FC Oudewater 6 - VV Haastrecht 3Sportpark Markveld
    2 mrt. 13:15VV Haastrecht JO12-2 - DONK JO12-3MSportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 13:30VV Haastrecht VR1 - Zevenhoven VR2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 14:30VV Haastrecht MO17-1 - Stolwijk MO17-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    2 mrt. 14:30Drechtstreek 1 - VV Haastrecht 1Sportpark Oostpolder
    2 mrt. 15:45VV Haastrecht 4 - SPV '81 4Sportpark Wilgenoord
    3 mrt. 10:30Bergambacht 2 - VV Haastrecht 2Sportpark Hofkamp
    3 mrt. 13:00RVC '33 4 - VV Haastrecht 3Sportpark RVC '33
    8 mrt. 20:00VV Haastrecht VR30+1 - CVC Reeuwijk VR30+1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    8 mrt. 20:30ARC VR30+1 - VV Haastrecht VR30+1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    8 mrt. 21:00VV Haastrecht VR30+1 - Olympia VR30+1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 08:30VV Haastrecht JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-6Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 08:30Woerden JO11-1 - VV Haastrecht JO11-1Sportpark Woerden
    9 mrt. 08:30Gouda JO10-2 - VV Haastrecht JO10-1Sportpark Groenhoven
    9 mrt. 09:00VV Haastrecht O23-1 - Jodan Boys, de O23-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 09:00RVC '33 JO8-1 - VV Haastrecht JO8-1Sportpark RVC '33
    9 mrt. 09:30Be Fair JO9-4 - VV Haastrecht JO9-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    9 mrt. 09:45VV Haastrecht JO15-1 - Spirit JO15-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 10:00VV Haastrecht JO11-2 - Gouderak JO11-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 10:00Spirit JO12-3 - VV Haastrecht JO12-2Sportpark Ouderkerk
    9 mrt. 10:15CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 - VV Haastrecht JO13-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    9 mrt. 11:15VV Haastrecht 2 - WDS 2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 11:45Alphen JO15-3 - VV Haastrecht JO15-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    9 mrt. 12:00VV Haastrecht JO12-1 - Woerden JO12-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 12:00VV Haastrecht JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 12:15Capelle JO19-2 - VV Haastrecht JO19-1Sportpark 't Slot
    9 mrt. 12:45Sportlust '46 MO17-1 - VV Haastrecht MO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    9 mrt. 13:00VEP 6 - VV Haastrecht 4Sportpark Cromwijck
    9 mrt. 14:00VV Haastrecht 1 - GSC/ODS 1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 14:30Be Fair VR2 - VV Haastrecht VR1Sportpark 't Suyt
    9 mrt. 14:30Charlois, sv JO16-1 - VV Haastrecht JO16-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    9 mrt. 16:15VV Haastrecht 3 - DCV 5Sportpark Wilgenoord
    9 mrt. 16:15Be Fair JO14-4 - VV Haastrecht JO14-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    10 mrt. 10:30VV Haastrecht 3 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark Wilgenoord
    10 mrt. 10:30VV Haastrecht 2 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark Wilgenoord
    13 mrt. 19:30VV Haastrecht MO17-1 - FC Oudewater MO17-1Sportpark Markveld
    16 mrt. 08:30VV Haastrecht JO9-1 - Moordrecht JO9-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 08:30VV Haastrecht JO14-1 - EMM '21 JO14-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 08:30Stolwijk JO11-2 - VV Haastrecht JO11-2Sportpark Stolwijk
    16 mrt. 09:00VV Haastrecht JO13-1 - Alphen JO13-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 09:30Linschoten JO10-2G - VV Haastrecht JO10-2Sportpark Rapijnen
    16 mrt. 09:45VEP JO12-1 - VV Haastrecht JO12-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    16 mrt. 09:45CVC Reeuwijk JO9-3 - VV Haastrecht JO9-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    16 mrt. 10:00VV Haastrecht JO8-1 - Cabauw JO8-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 10:00VV Haastrecht JO10-1 - Schoonhoven JO10-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 10:30VV Haastrecht MO17-1 - Be Fair MO17-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 10:30DCV JO15-1 - VV Haastrecht JO15-1Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    16 mrt. 11:00VV Haastrecht JO19-1 - Moerkapelle JO19-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 11:30VV Haastrecht JO11-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 11:45Floreant O23-1 - VV Haastrecht O23-1Sportpark Floreant
    16 mrt. 12:15Dilettant JO17-2 - VV Haastrecht JO17-1Sportpark Dilettant
    16 mrt. 12:30VV Haastrecht JO15-2 - ASW JO15-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 12:30Bergambacht 2 - VV Haastrecht 2Sportpark Hofkamp
    16 mrt. 13:00Schoonhoven 3 - VV Haastrecht 3Sportpark Het Hofland
    16 mrt. 13:15VV Haastrecht VR1 - Siveo '60 VR1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 13:15VV Haastrecht JO12-2 - Schoonhoven JO12-3Sportpark Wilgenoord
    16 mrt. 14:30SV Meerkerk 1 - VV Haastrecht 1de Burcht
    16 mrt. 15:45VV Haastrecht 4 - Schoonhoven 7Sportpark Wilgenoord
    17 mrt. 12:00ONA 3 - VV Haastrecht 2Sportpark ONA
    17 mrt. 13:00DONK 5 - VV Haastrecht 3Sportpark DONK